Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+53.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties