Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FOX LEAS FARM, CHURCH LANE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£592,500
+44.5%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+243.1%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Detached
+£290,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5AE
← Back to All Properties