Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BRIDGE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£528,750
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+537.0%
Price Change
+£445,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£528,750
+537.0%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£445,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3AL
← Back to All Properties