Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FITZWARREN, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 8BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+5.7%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 29 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 8BS
← Back to All Properties