Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOLLY APPROACH, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+33.9%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+96.9%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,867 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,633
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 9TD
← Back to All Properties