Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
258, INSKIP, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+24.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6JX
← Back to All Properties