Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WESTCLIFFE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+36.6%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 3 January 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0LP
← Back to All Properties