Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GREENTREES AVENUE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 4NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+9.1%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 4NE
← Back to All Properties