Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+30.6%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+96.2%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties