Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 73, FRANCES ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+37.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,500
+50.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+34.7%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 6 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3AQ
← Back to All Properties