Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, CONWAY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£103,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+155.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£103,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 20 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9PP
← Back to All Properties