Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RHYDDINGS STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+67.4%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+131.8%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3ER
← Back to All Properties