Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ERISWELL DRIVE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+30.6%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+58.6%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,250
Sold on 12 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AG
← Back to All Properties