Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, WISLEY COURT, 7, WEST AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+59.9%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+7.3%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+109.2%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 17 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5LY
← Back to All Properties