Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NIDEGGEN CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,500
+121.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4HS
← Back to All Properties