14, BRANDEN DRIVE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 8EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,000+42.9%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000+31.4%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000+36.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1