26, BENINGFIELD DRIVE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£337,500+0.0%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500-0.7%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1