186, PAGET ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£204,000+38.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,250
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1