Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST CHADS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£84,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,500
+39.6%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,800
+73.8%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4WH
← Back to All Properties