Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,950
Last Sold Price
20 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,950
+8.8%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+2.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 24 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties