Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRAMFIELD AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.2%
Price Change
+£93,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
+303.2%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3TL
← Back to All Properties