Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LIMBURY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,250
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,250
+23.4%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+184.2%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2PL
← Back to All Properties