Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VALIANT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,500
+10.5%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+92.5%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£57,630 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,320
+15.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0SA
← Back to All Properties