Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, AMPTHILL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 8LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,950
+14.5%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+81.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 8LN
← Back to All Properties