35, CONISTON ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S71 1EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+144.4%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+38.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1