Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SHOALS WALK, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+97.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+17.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,995
+3.3%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Detached
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 7 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9HG
← Back to All Properties