Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LINGTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 0RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,750
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,750
+62.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+224.3%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,250
Sold on 29 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 0RW
← Back to All Properties