11, WALL STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,000+72.7%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+72.5%
Sold on 13 August 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1