125, CAVENDISH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-14.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+150.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+49.8%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1