Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FARLEY CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,500
+19.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+96.5%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+0.0%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7SH
← Back to All Properties