Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, AGINCOURT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,500
+9.9%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+8.1%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,300
+49.6%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£23,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+51.6%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3EY
← Back to All Properties