Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CONINGSBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 4LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+457.6%
Price Change
+£188,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+457.6%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Detached
+£188,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4LG
← Back to All Properties