Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ENA CRESCENT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£52,170 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+71.6%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,170 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,830
+385.5%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5ET
← Back to All Properties