Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, DUNSTER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.4%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+235.4%
Sold on 23 October 2008
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 4 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3JY
← Back to All Properties