Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SYLVAN AVENUE, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+394.3%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+394.3%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6QA
← Back to All Properties