29, THE MARINERS, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME1 1FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+17.6%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+112.5%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1