Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RIVEY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 4LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.7%
Price Change
+£355,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+209.7%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£355,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 7 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 4LH
← Back to All Properties