36, CORNWELL CRESCENT, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 7DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+64.7%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+7.9%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+18.2%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,250
Sold on 3 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1