15, FULLERTON WAY, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 7TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£659,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.0%
Price Change
+£449,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£659,500+214.0%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£449,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+2.4%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1