Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COLUMBINE GARDENS, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+49.5%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+33.8%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0XA
← Back to All Properties