71, NUNTS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4GZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,500-6.2%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,500+72.5%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1