Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RYDAL COURT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+3.9%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+24.4%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+79.8%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties