Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
-3.2%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,000
+91.4%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-1.7%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+31.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2QA
← Back to All Properties