45, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+76.9%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+39.7%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 4 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1