Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRAVETT CLOSE, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1XW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+20.9%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+71.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+70.2%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1XW
← Back to All Properties