131, BEECH HILL LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 8PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+305.7%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+10.8%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,600
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1