Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+116.3%
Sold on 15 November 2012
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 14 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5LT
← Back to All Properties