Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GEORGE STREET, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+57.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 1 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BX
← Back to All Properties