Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SHIRLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+9.0%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 14 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2JA
← Back to All Properties