13, CLEVELEYS AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£106,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£700-99.3%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Other
-£106,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000-14.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Other
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Other
Sale #1